Gymnázium Kolín
Suplování:
<<
v
>>
 
Suplování: Pondělí 22.10.2018
Nepřítomné třídy1234567891011
7.A8AAAAAAAAAAA
3.A4AAAAAAAAAAA
3.B4JJ
Nepřítomní učitelé1234567891011
Čáslavová Ilona(SN)..-Se..-..-----
Čechová Martina(OČR)-....---
Dostálová Anna(SN)Bk-..ČeJi--
Drahovzalová Renata(SN)..--..Se..-----
Hladíková Pavlína(SN)-<>Šk----
Kašparová Hana(SN)-..Vs--....
Korejtková Adéla(S)-No-SeKt..-----
Křičková Jitka(SN)....----
Plašilová Daniela(SN)Kl..--Kl-....---
Podveská Zuzana(J)-----------
Slavíček Jiří(PN)Zr-KkČb--Kk----
Spudil Josef(SN)-<>-----
Místnosti mimo provoz1234567891011
VT1AAAAAAAA
Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:
Adámková Martinapřed 2. hod dohled 1. patro
Běláková Jaroslava1. hodsupl. (Ds SN)DEJ5.A8(102)za odpadlou
4. hododpadáNEJ3.A4 (N2)
5. hododpadáDEJ3.A4
Bořek Lukáš4. hodnavíc HUV1.A8(Hv)za odpadlou
před 5. hod dohled 2. patro
Čábelová Kristýna2. hodnavíc MAT1.A8(p02)za odpadlou
2. hododpadáMAT1.A8 (A2)zrušeno
3. hododpadáMAT1.A8 (A1)zrušeno
4. hodsupl. (Sl PN)FYZ4.A4(202)přespočetná hod.
Čechová Martina5. hodsupl. (Ds SN)ZSV2.B4(p02)za odpadlou
Dostálová Anna3. hodvýměna <<MAT5.A8(p04)z 26.10. 5. hod
Holcmanová Zuzanapřed 5. hod dohled 1. patro
Jiránek Zdeněk1. hododpadáCHE3.A4
6. hodsupl. (Ds SN)BIO5.A8(202)za odpadlou
6. hododpadáCHE7.A8
7. hododpadáSBI7.A8 (3S1b)+
8. hododpadáSBI7.A8 (3S1b)+
Kašparová Hana3. hodnavíc MAT2.A8(203)za odpadlou
3. hododpadáMAT2.A8 (A1)zrušeno
Kejklíček Jan3. hodsupl. (Sl PN)FYZ2.A4(204)přespočetná hod.
7. hodsupl. (Sl PN)FYZ6.A8(p02)přespočetná hod.
Kohoutek Martin2. hodvýměna <<BIO4.A4(202)z 26.10. 2. hod
7. hododpadáSPP7.A8 (S1z)+
8. hododpadáSPP7.A8 (S1z)+
Kotyková Jiřinapřed 4. hod dohled 2. patro
Králová Martina1. hodspojeno (Pš SN)ANJ1.B4 (A2)(p01)
5. hodspojeno (Pš SN)ANJ8.A8 (A1)(103)
Krátká Milena5. hodspojeno (Kj S)ANJ6.A8 (F)(102)
Krátký Lubomír3. hododpadáNEJ7.A8 (N)
Matějková Jana2. hodvýměna <<ZSV2.A4(107)z 24.10. 4. hod
2. hododpadáCJL3.A4
7. hododpadáLIS7.A8 (3S1a)+
8. hododpadáLIS7.A8 (3S1a)+
Müller Michal1. hodnavíc CJL4.A8(105)za odpadlou
1. hododpadáCJL4.A8 (A1)zrušeno
4. hodnavíc CJL4.A8(105)za odpadlou
4. hododpadáCJL4.A8 (A2)zrušeno
Novák Ivo5. hododpadáCJL7.A8
Nováková Jana2. hodspojeno (Kj S)ANJ6.A8 (N)(p03)
2. hodzměna FRJ6.A8 (F)(p03)
3. hododpadáFRJ7.A8 (F)
7. hododpadáSFJ7.A8 (S1y)+
8. hododpadáSFJ7.A8 (S1y)+
Roučová Petra1. hodvýměna <<CHE3.A8(p04)z 26.10. 4. hod
3. hodvýměna >>CHE5.A8na 26.10. 5. hod
před 5. hod dohled přízemí
Rytinová Naděžda3. hododpadáBIO3.A4
Seidlová Markéta3. hodspojeno (Čá SN)ANJ3.A8 (A2)(101)
4. hodspojeno (Kj S)ANJ3.B4 (A1)(103)
5. hodspojeno (Dr SN)ANJ2.A4 (A1)(203)
Šancová Radka2. hodnavíc CJL2.A8(203)za odpadlou
2. hododpadáCJL2.A8 (A1)zrušeno
3. hododpadáCJL2.A8 (A2)zrušeno
6. hodnavíc CJL2.B4(p01)za odpadlou
Šandová Irena3. hododpadáRUJ7.A8 (R)
Škarková Jana2. hododpadáTEV7.A8 (ch)
4. hodsupl. (Hd SN)OBV3.A8(102)za odpadlou
před 6. hod dohled přízemí
Šuchová Olgapřed 1. hod dohled 1. patro
Vlasáková Magdalena1. hodnavíc CJL1.A8(p02)za odpadlou
1. hododpadáCJL1.A8 (A1)zrušeno
3. hodpřesun <<DEJ1.A8(p02)z 4. hod
3. hododpadáCJL1.A8 (A2)zrušeno
4. hodsupl. (Kp SN)DEJ1.A4(205)za odpadlou
4. hodpřesun >>DEJ1.A8na 3. hod
před 7. hod dohled přízemí
Zrůstová Jana1. hodsupl. (Sl PN)FYZ3.B4(p03)za odpadlou
1. hodvýměna >>FYZ3.A8na 26.10. 4. hod
6. hododpadáFYZ3.A4
Změny v rozvrzích tříd:
1.A81. hodCJL(p02)navícVlasáková Magdalena
1. hodCJLA1odpadá(Vs)
1. hodICTA2odpadá(Kč)
2. hodMAT(p02)navícČábelová Kristýna
2. hodMATA2odpadá(Čb)
2. hodICTA1odpadá(Kč)
3. hodDEJ(p02)přesun <<Vlasáková Magdalenaz 4. hod
3. hodCJLA2odpadá(Vs)
3. hodMATA1odpadá(Čb)
4. hodHUV(Hv)navícBořek Lukáš
4. hodDEJpřesun >>na 3. hod
2.A82. hodCJL(203)navícŠancová Radka
2. hodCJLA1odpadá(Šc)
2. hodMATA2odpadá(Kp)
3. hodMAT(203)navícKašparová Hana
3. hodCJLA2odpadá(Šc)
3. hodMATA1odpadá(Kp)
3.A81. hodCHE(p04)výměna <<Roučová Petraz 26.10. 4. hod
1. hodFYZvýměna >>na 26.10. 4. hod
3. hodANJA2(101)spojíSeidlová Markéta(Čá)
4. hodOBV(102)suplujeŠkarková Jana(Hd)
4.A81. hodCJL(105)navícMüller Michal
1. hodCJLA1odpadá(Mü)
1. hodANJA2odpadá(Dr)
4. hodCJL(105)navícMüller Michal
4. hodCJLA2odpadá(Mü)
4. hodANJA1odpadá(Dr)
5.A81. hodDEJ(102)suplujeBěláková Jaroslava(Ds)
3. hodMAT(p04)výměna <<Dostálová Annaz 26.10. 5. hod
3. hodCHEvýměna >>na 26.10. 5. hod
6. hodBIO(202)suplujeJiránek Zdeněk(Ds)
1.A44. hodDEJ(205)suplujeVlasáková Magdalena(Kp)
1.B41. hodANJA2(p01)spojíKrálová Martina(Pš)
6.A82. hodANJN(p03)spojíNováková Jana(Kj)
2. hodFRJF(p03)změnaNováková Jana
5. hodANJF(102)spojíKrátká Milena(Kj)
7. hodFYZ(p02)suplujeKejklíček Jan(Sl)
2.A42. hodZSV(107)výměna <<Matějková Janaz 24.10. 4. hod
2. hodMATvýměna >>na 24.10. 4. hod
3. hodFYZ(204)suplujeKejklíček Jan(Sl)
5. hodANJA1(203)spojíSeidlová Markéta(Dr)
2.B45. hodZSV(p02)suplujeČechová Martina(Ds)
6. hodCJL(p01)navícŠancová Radka
6. hodANJA2odpadá(Kj)
6. hodANJA1odpadá(Čá)
7.A87. hodSDGS1xodpadá(Kp)
7. hodSAJ3S1codpadá(Pš)
7. hodSVS3S1dodpadá(Če)
8. hodSDGS1xodpadá(Kp)
8. hodSAJ3S1codpadá(Pš)
8. hodSVS3S1dodpadá(Če)
1.-11. hod akce
3.A47. hodSAJ3S1codpadá(Pš)
7. hodSVS3S1dodpadá(Če)
8. hodSAJ3S1codpadá(Pš)
8. hodSVS3S1dodpadá(Če)
1.-11. hod akce
3.B41. hodFYZ(p03)suplujeZrůstová Jana(Sl)
4. hodANJA1(103)spojíSeidlová Markéta(Kj)
7. hodSAJ3S1codpadá(Pš)
7. hodSVS3S1dodpadá(Če)
8. hodSAJ3S1codpadá(Pš)
8. hodSVS3S1dodpadá(Če)
skup 3S1a: 7.-8. hod jiný důvod
8.A85. hodANJA1(103)spojíKrálová Martina(Pš)
7. hodSDGS1xodpadá(Kp)
8. hodSDGS1xodpadá(Kp)
4.A42. hodBIO(202)výměna <<Kohoutek Martinz 26.10. 2. hod
2. hodMATvýměna >>na 26.10. 2. hod
4. hodFYZ(202)suplujeČábelová Kristýna(Sl)
6. hodANJRodpadá(Dr)
7. hodSDGS1xodpadá(Kp)
8. hodSDGS1xodpadá(Kp)
4.B47. hodSDGS1xodpadá(Kp)
8. hodSDGS1xodpadá(Kp)
Pedagogický dohled u třídy:
7.A8, 1.-11.hod - Čáslavová Ilona, Drahovzalová Renata, Plašilová Daniela
3.A4, 1.-11.hod - Čáslavová Ilona, Drahovzalová Renata, Plašilová Daniela